O.P. Earle Elementary A and A/B Honor Roll

Published 11:44 am Tuesday, May 24, 2022

A Honor Roll
Abigail Paff
Aiden Peeler
Aiden Snyder
Alona Ballentine
Audrey Williams
Ayden Buchanan
Brenden Wakefield
Brianna McAbee
Caitlyn Blackwell
Caleb Newton
Carter Ridley
Carter Sprouse
Ceely Tomlin
Colton Grizzle
Daisy Canada
Declan Smylie
Eli Thompson
Emerson Duncan
Emersyn Gregg
Glenis Bautista-Pena
Hayden Rochester
Henry McClure
Hudson McKaig
Hunter Blackwell
Ike Fancher
Isaiah Olmeda-McCandless
Jacob Frost
Josette Jahnke
Josie Couch
Kaydence Cole
Laila Cole
Liam Smith
Lily Williams
Lindsey Cannon
Logan Pack
Maddox Robinson
Madisyn Gregg
Maritza Eriza-Alviar
Matthew Gomes
Mia Clayton
Micah Swan
Nola Belue
Peyton Revan
Samuel Love
Savanna Crew
Sia Roe
Skyhlynn Bruce
Wyatt Arledge
Wyatt Crum
Zavian Hall

Third Grade

Anna Bucher
Asher Poore
Ben Wofford
Blaise Delucca
Brooks Clayton
Chloe Morrow
Elliott Price
Graham Surface
Isaiah Froiland
Jax Robbins
Karleigh Cooper
Kason Crotts
Kobie Burgess
Leighanna Wofford
Liam Smith
Logan Blackwell
Fourth Grade

Neysah Engle

Alexander Clayton
Amelia Jensen
Amilya Ravan
Angel Hernandez
Bowen Belue
Brayden Parnell
Cayden Wilson
Draven Schott
Emi Chisholm
Emily Karnes
Grayson Burrell
Hannah Tames
Isabel Greene
Issac Wilson
Jackson McCraw
Kaden Cannon
Kendall Wright
Kyle Wells
Liam Branyon
Lilly Provo
Mason Cantrell
Micaela Olmeda-McCandless
Nataleigh Jenkins
Ollie Atkins
Paislee Quinn
Payden Branum
Rhyan Pugh
Rileigh Gregory
Sophia Justice
Fifth GradeAddison Provo
Alexis Aguilera Rivera
Andrew Shanesy
Ashton Shealey
Austin Sikes
Braeden Salinas
Colin Clayton
Harlee Burrell
Jacob Gay
Jonathan Farias-Rodriguez
JP Branyon
Juan Areanas
Keri Malone
Knox Volkmam
Lukas Sprouse
Madelyn Froiland
Miles Robinson
Mollie Thompson
Titan Bright
Trace West
Wriley Langley

 

AB Honor Roll
Second Grade

Anthony Allen

Brayden Mullally
Colton Grizzle
Colton Hyder
Eli Thompson
Esmae Branum
Harmony Bruce
Hayden Rochester
Henry McClure
Hudson McKaig
Isaiah Olmeda-McCandless
Jocelyn Martin
Josie Couch
Kaydence Cole
Kenlee Staggs
Laila Cole
Liam Smith
Matthew Gomes
Morgan Prater
Nola Belue
Seth Barnett
Skyhlynn Bruce
Sutton Eubanks
Tucker Ayers
Third GradeArianna Bowen
Ben Wofford
Brenton Ward
Brooklyn Leport
Brooks Clayton
Brooks Morris
Cara McSwain
Cole Fancher
Dalton Downer
Davis Duvall
Grecia Farias- Ponce
Hailey Sikes
Kane Beehner
Karleigh Cooper
Keagan Waddell
Kyleigh Vanwettering
Kyson Upton
Landry Engle
Liam Smith
Rayne Atkins
Rosie Shadden
Rylee Scruggs
Sarai Eriza
Stellah Cooper
Tobey Weiss
Tyler Mitchell
Wesley Ellison
Fourth GradeAlexander Clayton
Amilya Ravan
Anthony Cooper
Bentley Crone
Carter Sherbert
Derek Armstrong
Derek Painter
Emily Karnes
Hannah Tames
Isabel Greene
Lilly Provo
Micaela Olmeda-McCandless
Molly Millwood
Nataleigh Jenkins
Fifth GradeAlejandro Eriza
Alex Smith
Aubrey Jackson
Baylee Arledge
Dane George
Gabriel Bakanosky
Gage Shehan
Graham Hessler
Ian Horton
Ian Martin
Jaden Bergman
John Edington
Jonathan Rodriguez
Jordan Atkins
Lily Justice
Mason Fain
Melody Myalik
Miles Robinson
Trevor Jenkins
Zachary Jones

 

 

Submitted by Dawn Mason